191 Toole

Visit them Map them

Here's everything I know.


Today, April 5th

8:00 PM Dick Dale, Tom Walbank
$35 - $38

Saturday, April 7th

8:00 PM Carvin Jones
$22 - $27

Monday, April 9th

8:00 PM I Don't Know How But They Found Me
$12 - $15

Tuesday, April 10th

8:00 PM Kevin Morby, Hand Habits
$12 - $15

Wednesday, April 11th

9:00 PM Tank and the Bangas, Maggie Koerner
$15

Thursday, April 12th

8:00 PM Berner with Special Guests
$22 - $25

Friday, April 13th

9:00 PM Japanese Breakfast, Snail Mail
$15

Wednesday, April 18th

9:00 PM Shook Twins & the Dustbowl Revival
$15

Thursday, April 19th

8:00 PM Fruition, Sweet Ghosts
$12-$15

Friday, April 20th

8:00 PM La Santa Cecilia, Diluvio

Sunday, April 22nd

7:30 PM Prof, Mac Irv, Cashinova, Willy Wonka
$15 - $17

Friday, April 27th

8:00 PM Six Organs Of Admittance, Karima Walker
$13 - $15

Sunday, April 29th

8:00 PM Thicker Than Thieves
$10 - $12

Monday, April 30th

8:00 PM Teenage Wrist, Hikikomori
$8 - $10

Friday, May 4th

8:00 PM Tucson LIT

Saturday, May 5th

8:00 PM KRS-One

Thursday, May 10th

9:00 PM Rusko

Saturday, May 12th

8:00 PM Rebekah Rolland, Peter Dalton Ronstadt y los Tucsonenses
CD Release.

Tuesday, May 15th

8:00 PM Rainbow Kitten Surprise, Brent Cowles

Wednesday, May 16th

8:00 PM Mac Lethal & Wax

Thursday, May 17th

8:00 PM The Gloomies, Cullen Omori, Mute Swan

Friday, May 18th

8:00 PM Billy Bacon & The Forbidden Pigs, Mike Hebert Prison Band and Mark Insley

Saturday, May 19th

8:00 PM Horse Feathers, Jillian and the Giants

Monday, May 21st

8:00 PM MC Chris, Bitforce

Wednesday, May 30th

8:30 PM Sur Block, Cool Funeral, Citrus Clouds

Thursday, May 31st

8:00 PM Creed Bratton

Friday, June 1st

8:00 PM D.O.A., MDC

Saturday, June 2nd

8:00 PM WAND, C57BL/6, Silver Cloud Express

Friday, June 8th

8:00 PM The Sword

Saturday, June 9th

7:00 PM Rockin’ Blues Fest

Wednesday, June 13th

8:00 PM Brownout

Friday, June 15th

8:00 PM The Sea And Cake

Wednesday, June 20th

8:00 PM Treepeople

Friday, June 22nd

8:00 PM Katchafire

Saturday, June 23rd

8:00 PM Vox Urbana & Phoenix Afrobeat Orchestra

Tuesday, June 26th

7:30 PM Street Dogs, Left Alone, the Last Gang, Thug Riot

Wednesday, June 27th

8:00 PM Quintron and Miss Pussycat, Sad Reptilian

Friday, June 29th

7:30 PM Heat Wave

Saturday, June 30th

7:00 PM Folktronic, Sharkk Heartt, Sam Rae, Catrobot

Friday, July 6th

8:00 PM Anarbor

Tuesday, July 10th

8:00 PM Negative Approach & Dayglo Abortions, Sex Prisoner, Get A Grip

Friday, July 13th

7:00 PM Daedelus, Holly, Wiley Cable

Thursday, July 19th

7:00 PM Reckless Kelly, Drew Cooper

Friday, July 20th

7:00 PM Jenny and the Mexicats, Santa Pachita

Monday, July 23rd

7:00 PM Car Seat Headrest, Naked Giants

Tuesday, July 24th

7:00 PM The Cadillac Three, 7Horse

Saturday, September 22nd

7:00 PM Shonen Knife


Previously:

Wednesday, April 4th: Agent Orange, The Atom Age.

Tuesday, April 3rd: John 5 and The Creatures.

Monday, April 2nd: Electric Six, Northern Faces.

Friday, March 30th: Bleep Bloop, Woolymammoth.

Thursday, March 29th: Martin Sexton, Chris Trapper.



That's all I know!

BACK